Our experts will answer all your questions
Layout

2 Bedroom Apartments, 68 sq. m in Ras Al Khor Ind. First

Area 743 feet² 2 bedrooms
1 763 699
25 564  AED/m²
34 073 782
493 894  ₽/m²
415 623
6 024  €/m²
480 244
6 961  $/m²
440 755
5 472  ₣/m²
396 350
5 190  £/m²
3 271 261
47 416  ¥/m²
8 518 445 707
123 473 629  IDR/m²
IDR
1 763 699
25 564 AED per m²
480 244
6 961 $ per m²
34 073 782
493 894 ₽ per m²
415 623
6 024 € per m²
440 755
5 472 ₣ per m²
396 350
5 190 £ per m²
3 271 261
47 416 ¥ per m²
8 518 445 707
123 473 629 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir33575

Total area
69 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Year of construction
2026
The presence of buildings on the plot
No

Address

Region Ras Al Khor Ind. First
Location Dubai
Address UAE, Ras Al Khor Ind. First, Dubai
Nearby objects

About the residential complex

Apartment area
from 67 to 286 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2026

Special Features

Provision of a residence permit

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Sobha One

Sobha One is a premium mixed-use project which will be located in the area of Ras Al Khor, and will become a home to over 9,500 residents, including families with children, as well as single professionals and couples. There is no doubt that the project will become one of the most in-demand addresses within the emirate of Dubai. This can be explained by its thoughtful layouts, as well as a great number of amenities and social infrastructure objects, located right on the territory of the development, which include but are not limited to a polyclinic, nursery facilities, a mosque, as well as retail and dining options with a promenade.. Future owners are offered a wide range of properties with thoughtful layouts.

Off-plan 4 quarter 2026
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
1 Bedroom Apartments, 70 sq. m in Dubai Creek Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour UAE, Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai
1 811 888 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir95251

1 Bedroom Apartments, 70 sq. m in Dubai Creek Harbour

Dubai Creek Harbour UAE, Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai