+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Viewz
Our experts will answer all your questions
Layouts

5 Bedroom Apartments, 535 sq. m in Al Thanyah Fifth

Area 5 761 feet² 5 bedrooms
15 066 000
28 148  AED/m²
300 042 403
560 575  ₽/m²
3 477 143
6 496  €/m²
4 102 386
7 664  $/m²
3 765 057
6 022  ₣/m²
3 385 735
5 683  £/m²
27 819 053
51 974  ¥/m²
71 438 667 428
133 470 344  IDR/m²
IDR
15 066 000
28 148 AED per m²
4 102 386
7 664 $ per m²
300 042 403
560 575 ₽ per m²
3 477 143
6 496 € per m²
3 765 057
6 022 ₣ per m²
3 385 735
5 683 £ per m²
27 819 053
51 974 ¥ per m²
71 438 667 428
133 470 344 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir34478

Total area
535 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
5
Levels
2
Year of construction
2026

Apartment area
from 38 to 535 m²
Off-plan
2 quarter 2026

Special Features

Provision of a residence permit

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Viewz

Viewz Residence by Danube Properties is a new residential development located at Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai offering luxury studios to 3 bedroom apartments and 4-bedroom sky villas. Experience the unmatched grand designs from Aston Martin in the Middle East through this impeccable development that is going to be an epitome of luxury living.

Off-plan 2 quarter 2026
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
3 Bedroom Apartments, 416 sq. m in Dubai Marina
Dubai Marina UAE, Dubai Marina, Dubai
15 999 548 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir36279

3 Bedroom Apartments, 416 sq. m in Dubai Marina

Dubai Marina UAE, Dubai Marina, Dubai