+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Jacob & Co Beachfront Living by Ohana
Exclusive to NF GROUP

3 Bedroom Apartments, 202 sq. m in Al Jurf

Area 2 174 feet² 3 bedrooms
8 336 061
41 267  AED/m²
168 641 848
834 860  ₽/m²
1 904 503
9 428  €/m²
2 269 855
11 236  $/m²
1 771 855
8 771  ₣/m²
1 664 243
8 238  £/m²
15 428 416
76 378  ¥/m²
39 219 034 524
194 153 636  IDR/m²
IDR
8 336 061
41 267 AED per m²
2 269 855
11 236 $ per m²
168 641 848
834 860 ₽ per m²
1 904 503
9 428 € per m²
1 771 855
8 771 ₣ per m²
1 664 243
8 238 £ per m²
15 428 416
76 378 ¥ per m²
39 219 034 524
194 153 636 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95460

Description

We are pleased to present this apartment in Jacob & Co. Beachfront Living by Ohana, new exclusive complex that will be located in Abu Dhabi, Al Jurf area. The leading real estate development company Ohana Development is creating this project in collaboration with the global luxury jewelry brand Jacob & Co. The complex will feature an amazing collection of branded residences. Residents of Jacob & Co. Beachfront Living by Ohana will enjoy a luxurious seaside lifestyle in Abu Dhabi. The prestigious infrastructure of the complex includes picturesque walking paths, a promenade and a beach.

Total area
202 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
3
Levels
1
Year of construction
2028

Apartment area
from 78 to 1 671 m²
Off-plan
1 quarter 2028

Infrastructure

Beach
Beach club
Beauty salon
Children's playground
Fitness center