+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Jacob & Co Beachfront Living by Ohana
Exclusive to NF GROUP

3 Bedroom Apartments, 234 sq. m in Al Jurf

Area 2 519 feet² 3 bedrooms
8 273 656
35 357  AED/m²
167 379 370
715 296  ₽/m²
1 890 245
8 077  €/m²
2 252 862
9 627  $/m²
1 753 403
7 493  ₣/m²
1 652 749
7 063  £/m²
15 312 916
65 439  ¥/m²
38 925 434 963
166 348 012  IDR/m²
IDR
8 273 656
35 357 AED per m²
2 252 862
9 627 $ per m²
167 379 370
715 296 ₽ per m²
1 890 245
8 077 € per m²
1 753 403
7 493 ₣ per m²
1 652 749
7 063 £ per m²
15 312 916
65 439 ¥ per m²
38 925 434 963
166 348 012 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95466

Description

We are pleased to present this apartment in Jacob & Co. Beachfront Living by Ohana, new exclusive complex that will be located in Abu Dhabi, Al Jurf area. The leading real estate development company Ohana Development is creating this project in collaboration with the global luxury jewelry brand Jacob & Co. The complex will feature an amazing collection of branded residences. Residents of Jacob & Co. Beachfront Living by Ohana will enjoy a luxurious seaside lifestyle in Abu Dhabi. The prestigious infrastructure of the complex includes picturesque walking paths, a promenade and a beach.

Total area
234 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
3
Levels
1
Year of construction
2028

Apartment area
from 78 to 1 671 m²
Off-plan
1 quarter 2028

Infrastructure

Beach
Beach club
Beauty salon
Children's playground
Fitness center