+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Yas Park Place
Exclusive to NF GROUP

1 Bedroom Apartments, 80 sq. m in Yas Island

Area 861 feet² 1 bedroom
1 900 000
23 750  AED/m²
38 437 760
480 472  ₽/m²
434 084
5 426  €/m²
517 357
6 466  $/m²
403 850
5 048  ₣/m²
379 323
4 741  £/m²
3 516 527
43 956  ¥/m²
8 939 013 953
111 737 674  IDR/m²
IDR
1 900 000
23 750 AED per m²
517 357
6 466 $ per m²
38 437 760
480 472 ₽ per m²
434 084
5 426 € per m²
403 850
5 048 ₣ per m²
379 323
4 741 £ per m²
3 516 527
43 956 ¥ per m²
8 939 013 953
111 737 674 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95832

Description

Yas Park Place offers a lifestyle surrounded by greenery and active pursuits. The apartments have been designed with a focus on light, space and functionality, whilst the proximity to Yas Island’s parks, waterfronts and entertainment facilities creates a vibrant and comfortable environment. The perfect choice for those who value a balance between relaxation, sport and the energy of city life.

Total area
80 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Year of construction
2030

Apartment area
from 45 to 163 m²
Off-plan
2 quarter 2030
Floors
11